Skip to main content of main site

AAP MAHARASHTRA OBSERVERS LIST (August 2017)

PDF Download Links: 

Google Drive:  https://goo.gl/A6kf1B

Dropbox:  https://goo.gl/bdKkVR

Updated: 03/09/17 19:00:00

 District 

 Assembly 

 Observer Name/s 

 Contact 

Ahmednagar

Akole

S. Shriwastao/ D Lahamge

8421984284/ 9890789614

 SangamnerJaved Kazi,shaikh Aslam9850322220/9890050098
 Shirdi  
 Kopargaon  
 ShrirampurRajendra Kamble 9423782998
 NevasaKiran Upkare9890452161
 ShevgaonRajendra kardile9021429321
 RahuriRajiv Aghav8275201320
 ParnerVishnu Borkar9881530480
 Ahmednagar CityBajrang Sarde,Shubham Wagh8975001144/8983282878
 ShrigondaVishwas lanke9420796109
 Karjat Jamkhed  
Akola28 - AkotGajanan Harne9822942623
 29 - BalapurLayak Ali Kazi9423259391
 30 - Akola WestNarendra Punkar9822551219
  Shiva Gond8180932974
 31 - Akola EastSheikh Ansar9850972649
 32 - Murtizapur (SC)Devnand Gahile8975138013
Amravati36 - Dhamangaon RailwayAlim Patel8551839440
 37 - BadneraPramod Kuche9370325097
  Anu Wankhade 9373170689
 38 - AmravatiRanjana Maarmade9420075938
  Nitin Gawli9423647055
 39 - TeosaKiran Guddhe7769944245
  Rahul Chavhan7219016721
 40 - Daryapur (SC)Pradeep Choudhri9922600333
  Ashok Wankhede9373170689
 41 - Melghat (ST)  
 42 - AchalpurKishor Wankhede9561774285
 43 - MorshiSanjay  Pandaoji9860729051
  Roshan Ardak9881387402
AurangabadPhulambriSiddharth Bansod9604464040
 Aurangabad WestSugriv S Munde,Suresh Pawar,Vinod Barve9421281078
 Aurangabad EastRekha Mahajan,Dattu Pawar,Zeeshan Nehari9850246686/9373647279/9860523990
 Aurangabad CentralVaijyanath Rathore,Mohammad Basheeruddin,Aliyar Khan9860086943/9762506512
 SillodAjabrao Mankar9372606185
 Gangapur-Khultabad Adv Laxman Pradhan,Vahed Bhai Khan9921199429
 BadnapurMohammed Ashir Jai Hind,Avinash Mirkale8805055050
  VaijapurAdv Krishna Jhadav9422716637
 KannadSanjay Nagare9370129273
BeedKejGyaneshwar Raut9405105032
 Majalgaonashok Bajrang yede9405458721
 AashtiJyotiram Munde9096970975
 ParaliManoj Ingale9765222555
 GevraiBhaskar Khande8698481804
 BeedVachist Bade8793457777
Bhandara60 - TumsarSwapnil Bhongade8149815118
  Devendra Parihar9130114496
 61 - Bhandara (SC)Kehshav Bante9371677182
 62 - SakoliDr. Rajesh Nandurkar9403341868
  Chanchal Salve9421711476
Buldhana21 - MalkapurSunil More9923991381
 22 - BuldhanaLaxman Kolhe9850941375
 23 - ChikhliPrashant More9422880649
 24 - Sindhkhed RajaGajanan Dhande9168455621
 25 - Mehkar (SC)  
 26 - KhamgaonDyaneshwar Patil9860430068
 27 - Jalgaon (Jamod)Sanjay Jain9422880649
Chandrapur70 - RajuraSunil Musale9881345816
  Bhivraj Soni9028656181
 71 - Chandrapur (SC)Devendra Wankhade9422087889
 72 - BallarpurSunil Bhoyar9028336851
 73 - BramhapuriPrashant Yerne9370322183
  Ashok Anande9823621048
 74 - ChimurManohar Pawar9657444066
 75 - WaroraYogesh Aapte9775765947
DhuleSakri  
 Dhule Rural  
 Dhule City  
 SindkhedaJitendra Aaklade9075928152
 ShirpurHemant Desale9112494994
Gadchiroli67-Armori  
 68-Gadchiroli  
 69-Aheri  
Gondia63 - Arjuni Morgaon (SC)Dr. Nitesh Vajpayee 9373562803
  Atul Gupta7773968861
 64 - TiroraPurushotum Modi9422131666
 65 - GondiaJayes Gadpal8698392122
  Mahadeo Kopulwar9970265667
 66 - Amgaon (ST)Vinayak Rakade9922832335
  Kailash Nandeshwar9890106246
HingoliHingoliGopal Dhone9921127053
 KalamanuriAdv. Rajendra Agrawal9511720038
JalgaonChopdaUjjwal patil9028725608
 Raver  
 BhusawalVijay Singh Rajaput9637888314
 Jalgaon CityJitendra Jain8421197917
 Jalgaon Rural  
 AmalnerRaees khan9890297321
 ErandolDilip patil7977861188
 ChalisgaonAmol Patil9028163732
 PachoraTushar Nikam9421685406
 JamnerSubhash Tavvar7506107477
 MuktainagarDr. Sunil Gajare9823032622
JalnaGhansawangiSubhash Kadam Dethe 9421206116
JalnaJalnaKaka Saheb Bhalerao9011515278
KolhapurChandgadAppasaheb Kowitkar976415863
 RadhanagariKanekar k.9423267551
 Kolhapur SouthAnand Wanire8087338479
 KarvirRam Bhosale9527400452
 Kolhapur NorthElahi Shaikh/ Ganesh Bokare7057529989/9422048947
 HatkanangleSudarshan Kadam/ Adam Musauar9422045658 / 9730052100
 IchalkaranjiNilesh Redekar9422422046
 ShirolAmrut Shedge982425553
LaturLatur GraminAmit Pande,Mr.Girish.M.Bachate9657753313/9881233909
 AusaMr.Deepak Kanekar ,Mr.Hari Bhimrao Gotekar9730351654/8421302454
 NilangaMr.Yogiraj Hallare,Prof.Sudhir Deshmukh 7767088800/9422658463
 AhmadpurSaidodin Sayyed,Mr.Vijaykant Ambesange9975294484/9960094868
 Latur CityAjinkya Shinde9762083740
Mumbai/SuburbanBorivaliSanjeev Agrawal8286800912
 DahisarSumit Singh9768116807
 MagathaneRavi Rao9920668632
 Kandivali  EastAvrita Gouri9819112124
 CharkopRajesh Punjabi9920485676
  Malad WestMohan Jha97027 05705
 Jogeshwari EastAnil Varma9892447904
 DindoshiAnand Alhat9833197446
 GoregaonRohit Singh9222022227
 VersovaMahesh Chawda9833504077
 Andheri West Murad 7666966007
 Andheri EastBhavi Thakkar7710077100
 Vile ParleDR. Dheeraj9869612111
 ChandivaliVikas Patil9920269911
 KurlaAalm Sha Chodhri9821800391
 KalinaSumitra Shrivastav9920415358
 Bandre East  
 Bandre WestDenesh Singh9869203766
  MulundMadan Jaiswal9769715047
  VikhroliShrikant Yadav9987082852
 Bhandup West  
  Ghatkopar WestNeeraj Vishkaram9867507387
 Ghatkopar EastRauf Shaikh9987789559
  Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar  
  Anushakti NagarSagar Sharma9930016949
 Chembur  
  Dharavi  
 Sion KoliwadaPrabha Pandey9820490904
 WadalaHasmukh Vora9869433714
 MahimGanesh Sawant9702228117
 WorliAlbert Santiago8169719673
  Shivadi  
  Byculla  
 Malabar HillNishant Ratod9619744277
 Mumbadevi  
 Colaba  
Nagpur48 - KatolIshwar Gajbe9545606762
  Jagjeet Singh7798827868
 49 - SavnerGanesh Revatkar8007671639
  Ramlakhan Divedi9371345399
 50 - HingnaSonu Thakur9861595111
  Sachin Somkuwar9890481408
 51 - Umred (SC)Ambrish Sawarkar9637759770
  Shubham Thakur8624015726
 52 - Nagpur South WestKavita Singhal9373105764
  Chandrashekhar Parad7276151077
 53 - Nagpur SouthAjay Dharme8956787788
  Pramod Naik9923448812
 54 - Nagpur EastVandana Meshram8698825613
  Nilesh Goyal9604100044
 55 - Nagpur CentralGeeta Kuhikar8007265556
  Surendra Samundre 9130083986
 56 - Nagpur WestDinesh Pande9370694337
  Ashok Mishra9422101224
 57 - Nagpur North (SC)Shankar Ingole9970094379
  Santosh Vidhya 8308030226
 58 - KamthiDevendra Wankhade9422087889
  Rahul Kejriwal9823162011
 59 - RamtekFajitrao korde9921894861
  Manojkumar Sharma9326751400
NandedBhokarFarukh Ahmad,Mr.Munjaji Bhimrao Vywahare9604468329/9604468329
 ParbhaniMr.Charanpreet Singh9325611063
 KinwatMr.Vijay Khema Rathod 8888477586
 Kandhar-LohaMr.Avdhut Pawar9209207639
 MukhedMr.Nilkanth Patil9604597461
 North NandedMr.Balaji Abadar,Adv.Shaikh Bilal,Mr.Islam Chaus9370671713/9767410410/9890032622
 BilvaliMr.Panchal Deoraj Shankarao8639717141
 South NandedSmt.Sarojtai Pethe,Mohanrao Shirsat,Shivraj patil 9823115570
 HadgavDyaneshwar Kadam9922033310
NandurbarAkkalkuwaRajesh Gavit9421474384
 Shahada  
 NandurbarKantilal Gavit 9130813055
 NavapurDr sunil Gavit8805746312
NashikNandgaonVishnu Sable9270208279
  Sandeep Kute 
 Malegaon Central Altaf shaikh ,Rajendra Deore9325506071    /9765710325
 Malegaon Outer  
 BaglanEknath Sawle8888138697
 Kalvan  
 Chandvad-deola  
 YewlaSwapnil Binayake9822412801
  Uttamrao Nirbhavene9730591335
 SinnarSampat Waje7517293328
 NiphadVishal  Wadghule 9028539975
  Dhnyndev Vaidya 
 Dindori-peth 9325506071
 Nashik EastSwapnil Ghiya9923977604
  Anil Kaushik7507743113
 Nashik Central Vikas Patil8796625359
  Jitendra Bhave7720892255
 Nashik WestYogesh Kapase9850490790
  prabhakar waychalay9850685538
 DeolaliJagbir  Singh8087479204
  Nakul Borade8007111444
 IgatpuriBandu Nana Dange9850893045
  Manoj Khadtale9422944804
OsmanabadTuljapurSau.Yadav Surekha Baliram 9960809286
Palghar Dahanu  
 Vikramgad  
  Palghar  
 Boisar  
 NalasoparaPramod Dubey7303888477
  VasaiAkhtar Hussain Sayyad8007141354
PuneChinchwadChetan Bendre9890203097
 PimpriBasavraj Kanje9881602202
 Vadgaon SheriGeorge Kurian8793982984
 ShivajinagarPurohit / Abhijit More7875757422/9158494784
 KothrudAshutosh Shiplkar8600042030
 ParvatiPadma Gadiya/Tagatsingh9420696894 / 9421800567
 Pune CantonmentSandip Sonawane,/S M Ali/ Frankie9881239898/9881123683 / 9049451649
 Kasba PethSubhash Karande/8484051230
 PurandarAcharya Shrikant/9822500511
 BhorAdv Khan9657503416
 Khadakwasala  
 ShirurAshok Dhumal9527507795
 BhosariUmesh Warhade9823185500
 HadapsarAmita Deshmukh9823009830
SataraManAmol Chavan9404292931
 KoregaonSagar Bhogaonkar9850501283
 SataraVikas Sable9975251519
SolapurSolapur City NorthMadha Sir /Sagar Patil7709737919/ +917972222934
 Solapur City CentralAanand Jadhav/ Goutam Sontakke9960171268/7350908816
 AkkalkotRudrappa Birajdar7588796147
 Solapur SouthPrajakt Chandane9503603662
 PandharpurRaosaheb Pawar9987237030
 KarmalaM Patil8605411411
 MadhaMahadev More9764411411
 SangoleIdanmat Ingole9860735769
 MalshirasNagesh Pawar9545286999
Thane Mira BhayandarGovind Rawat9892245458
 Kopri-PachpakhadiVijay Panjwani9820916946
 Ovala-MajiwadaMeghraj Pandey7738013738
  ThanePachauri 8422918116
 AiroliAshok Yadav9594190121
 BelapurRamesh Gupta9819511737
  Bhiwandi Rural  
  Shahapur  
  Bhiwandi WestAshesh Mishra9702383336
 Bhiwandi EastNeeta Sutnkar8452049541
 Kalyan WestDeepak Dubey9773282367
 MurbadMadhukar Shakhre8421324883
 Ambarnath  
 Ulhasnagar  
 Kalyan EastAbdul Choudhari9930485999
 DombivaliRaunak Khan9820275430
  Kalyan Rural  
 Mumbra-KalwaTahir Patel8655166387
Wardha44 - ArviTulsidas Waghmare9960077551
 45 - DeoliAjit Ingole9970094379
 46 - HinganghatPramod Bhomle9423670809
 47 - WardhaJagjeet Singh7798827868
Washim33 - RisodSantosh Panpate8275399802
 34 - Washim (SC)Vasanta Dhoke9423131346
  Mujib Khan9923822783
 35 - Karanja  
Yavatmal76 - Wani  
 77 - Ralegaon (ST)Vilasrao Vade9822278220
  Trilokchand Jain9923234502
 78 - YavatmalSanjay Dhole9923629011
 79 - DigrasVasanta Dhoke9423131346
  Gunvant Indurkar8975711132
 80 - Arni (ST)Premdaas Chavhan9881436899
 81 - PusadHirasingh Chavan7721942455
 82 - Umarkhed (SC)  
KonkanPen VidhansabhaAdv Ajay Upadhye  9850570977  
 Guhagar VidhansabhaManoj Dhotre  7218010524
 Shrivardhan VidhabsabhaKishore Patil  9881314924
 Uran Vidhansabha Jaysing Shere8652319088
 Karjat VidhansabhaAshok Upadhyay7666029304
 Alibag VidhansabhaDr Riaz Pathan  8888621230
 Mahad VidhansabhaTamim Jamadar8308978624
 Dapoli VidhansabhaSagar Kalgude94047 93412

 

 

 

Make a Donation